Detroit Lions headlines · News · Game Day · Roster & NFL
Detroit Lions Fantasy Football Stats & Points banner

Detroit Lions Fantasy Football Stats & Points

2026 regular season · ESPN · Updated Oct 16, 2026. Stats and points only: no odds, picks or betting.

Last game leaders

PlayerPosGameFPTS
Jahmyr GibbsRBWk 5 @ ARI (W 45-21)32.7
Jared GoffQBWk 5 @ ARI (W 45-21)28.9
Jameson WilliamsWRWk 5 @ ARI (W 45-21)16.7
Sam LaPortaTEWk 5 @ ARI (W 45-21)14.8
Amon-Ra St. BrownWRWk 5 @ ARI (W 45-21)6.9
Sione VakiRBWk 5 @ ARI (W 45-21)1.1
Brock WrightTEWk 5 @ ARI (W 45-21)1.1

Passing

PlayerPosGCmpAttPass YdsPass TDINTRush YdsRush TDFPTSPPR
Jared GoffQB51281911485120161115115
Joshua DobbsQB2000000000

Rushing & Receiving

PlayerPosGRushRush YdsRush TDTgtRecRec YdsRec TDFPTSPPR
Jahmyr GibbsRB5105504734272432126.7153.7
Amon-Ra St. BrownWR50005737372567.2104.2
Sam LaPortaTE50003727316349.676.6
Jameson WilliamsWR50002918276239.657.6
Isaac TeSlaaWR5000199187018.727.7
Sione VakiRB5155105452010.314.3
Brock WrightTE5000653103.18.1
Jackson MeeksWR400011800.81.8
Tyler ConklinTE3000000000
Tay MartinWR5000000000
Jacob SaylorsRB5000000000
Tom KennedyWR4000000000

Kicking

PlayerPosGFGMXPMFPTSPPR
Jake BatesPK50000

Scoring (standard points)

Passing: 1 point per 25 yards, TD +4, interception −2. Rushing/receiving: 1 point per 10 yards, TD +6. Fumble lost −2. Kicking: FG +3, extra point +1. PPR adds +1 per reception.

Current roster players with 2026 regular-season stats (QB, RB, WR, TE, K).